Name School Results
Nurul Ain Anuar SMA Teluk Kemang 9A
Mohd Farhan SMK Hill Crest 8A
Nuredzatul Aina Sekolah Asrama Melaka 8A
Hartini SMK Assunta 8A
Zulaika SMK Assunta 8A
Norhayati SMK Assunta 8A
Adlan Wafi SMK SSAAS 8A
Sreemathi SMK Sri Permata 8A
Kathryn Kuan SMJK Chong Wah 8A
Daniel Bin Hussin SMK (L) Bukit Bintang 8A
Mohd Aqil SMK SSAAS 8A
Mohd Farid SM St John 8A
Muhd Aiman SM SSAAS 8A
Mohd Asyraf SMK St John 8A
Maisarah Mohd Zain SMK USJ 8A
Megat M.Hazwan SMK SSAAS 8A
Mohd Shukri SMK Seksyen 9 8A
Mimi Ezreena SMK Assunta 8A
Mohd Nazeef SMK TTDI 1 8A
Syahirah SMK Assunta 8A
Alia SMK Assunta 8A
Siti Nur Fatin SMK Aminuddin Baki 8A
Wan Shazmir SMK Bukit Bandaraya 8A
Mohd Haris Fikri SMK Gombak Setia 7A
Brennan Raj SMK Batu 8 7A
Susan Ong SMK Batu 8 7A
Khaw Mar Jie SMK Batu 8 7A
Kiranjit Kaur SMK Taman Petaling 7A
Grace Oon Ming Yu SMK Pusat Bdr Puchong 7A
Yugenderan SMK Hill Crest 7A
Ashwin Nathan SMK La Salle 7A
Rebecca Grace SMK Assunta 7A
Lau Yi Ling Sri Sedaya 7A
Nina Siow SMK Assunta 7A
Ashwin Mahendran SMK Hartamas 7A
Ruth Chong Ji Yi SMK Seri Bintang Utara 7A
Ganesha SMK Damansara Jaya 7A
S. Janani Nair SMK Subang Jaya 7A
Kerry Lye Pui Yin SMK SS17 7A
Lee Hon Wing SMK Seafield 7A
Chong Yen Hoong SMK Yu Hua 7A
Natasha Jean SMK Bintang Utara 7A
Low Yen Peng SMK Sri Aman 7A
Mohd Ridzuan SM Jalan Cochrane 7A
Tan Zhi Hoe SMJK Katholik 7A
Vivek SMK USJ 4 7A
Nur Sabrina Musfirah SMK Convent Bukit Nanas 7A
Woo Yuen Cheng SMK Bukit Bandaraya 7A
Lee Kong Yew SMK Bukit Bintang 7A
Alex SMK Katholik 7A
Avinash Segaran Victoria Institution 7A
Satilan SMK Taman Yarl 7A
Thivannan SMK Taman Yarl 7A
Chong Yun Xiang SMJK Katholik 6A
Ding Yik Ming Sri Sedaya 6A
Nur Liana Mokhtar SM Agama Hira 6A
Nur Syazana SMA Ampuan Jemaah 6A
Murali Dass SMK Kepong 6A
Maverick Loh SMK Subang Utama 6A
Sasidaran SMK Damansara Utama 6A
Yip Yao Zu SMK SS17 6A
Nurshazreen SM Assunta 6A
Atiqah Hanani SMK Batu 8 6A
Ahmad Rizal Gui SMK Sri Damansara 2 6A
Christopher Teo Sri Cempaka 6A
Hasmira Musa SMK Taman Dato Harun 6A
Joseph Lai Yew Hong SMK Seafield 6A
Devikha Mai Kin SMK Taman Petaling 6A
Foo Wei Jian SM Stella Maris 6A
Nabhan SMA Hira 6A
Nik Farhana SMK Assunta 6A
Nur Liyana SMK Assunta 6A
Niheswari Paskaran SMK Wangsa Melati 6A
Muhd Azim SMK Taman Suasa 6A
T.Ganeshvel SMJK Katholik 6A
Rodney SMK La Salle 6A
Yew Wei Yang SMK Taman Sea 6A