Name School Results
Heng Yuen San SRJK ( C ) Cheng Moh 5A
Nur Fatiha SK Seksyen 9, Shah Alam 5A
Tasha SK Puchong Jaya 5A
Madihah Mahmud SK Alam Shah (1) 5A
Desmond Dominic SK Jalan Pasar (2) 5A
Marques SK Jalan Pasar (2) 5A
Arnold SK Jalan Pasar (2) 5A
Wan Mohd Faezuddin SK Kelana Jaya (2) 5A
Ahmad Faez Syazwan SK Kelana Jaya (2) 5A
Kavesh Pathmanathan SK La Salle 5A
Wan Naqjwa SK Sri Petaling 5A
Muktassim Billah SK Sri Petaling 5A
Ros Ashiqin SK Assunta (2) 5A
Nur Daleela Mohd Azlan SK Assunta (1) 5A
Ahmad Arsyad SK Alam Shah (1) 5A
Naren SK Petaling Jaya 5A
Najwa Affendi SK Assunta (2) 5A
Roziana Shahril SK Petaling Jaya 5A
Mandip Singh Gill SK Sri Damansara 5A
Amir Ariff SK Alam Shah (1) 5A
Suraya Hilmi SK Sri Petaling 5A
Eugene Lai Yong Wen SK Taman Megah 5A
Maisarah SK Subang Jaya 5A
Ahmad Shahir SK Sri Damai 5A
Nik Muhd Harris SK Sri Damai 5A
Tung Siew Yoong SK Sri Damai 5A
Nursyahirah SK Assunta (1) 5A
Nurfarhana SK Assunta (2) 5A
Haron SK Petaling Jaya 5A
Mohd Harris SK Bandar Utama (2) 5A
Adrian Joseph SK Damansara Jaya (1) 5A
Illias Mokhtar SK Bandar Anggerik 5A
Melissa Yang Sek Sri KL 5A
Alvinder Singh SK Seri Bintang Utara 5A
Mohd Haziq SK Kg Tunku 5A
Muhammad Lana SK Kg Tunku 5A
Azimah Nazurah SK Seksyen 9, Shah Alam 5A
Anu Vaisnavy SK Assunta 5A
Zainul Ariffin SK Taman Medan 5A
Yuvarani SK Putra Perdana 5A
Joann SK Assunta 5A
Hasmeera SK Assunta 5A
Aisyah Sofea SK Sri Petaling 5A
Alia SK Assunta 5A
Rissaudin SK La Salle 5A
Fazizul Imran SK Seksyen 18, Shah Alam 5A
Leviana Jean SK Bangsar 5A
Genevieve Leon SK Bukit Bandaraya 5A
Abdul Muhaimin SK Seri Petaling 5A
Foo Wei Mae SK Bintang Utara 5A
Muktasim Billah SK La Salle 5A
Shatish Nair SK Bandar Sunway 5A
Bryan Immanuel SK TTDI 5A
Megat Mohd SK Raja Muda 5A
Mahadhir Akmal Mustapha Sek Sri Kelana 5A
Anis Zainab Pawateh SK Taman Sri Sinar 5A
Jason Lim Ming Kiat SK Taman Megah 5A
Koguleshan SK Bukit Bintang 5A
Jude Anthony SK Sri Petaling 5A
Sri Kausiliya SK Kg Jawa 5A
Muhd Izren SK Tmn Koperasi Polis 5A
Helmi Affendi SK Raja Muda 5A
Woon Elaine SK Sri Bintang Utara 5A
Leviana Freylina SK Sri Bintang Selatan 5A
Syahida Mohd Shamsuddin SK Bukit Damansara 5A
Md Danial Nadir Khan SK Taman Melawati 5A
Sathveer Singh Rundhey Sri Garden 5A
Pavallam Sivakumar SK Bukit Bandaraya 5A
Puraanee A/P Fenissan SJK Manikel Vasegan 5A
Nurul Hasmida SK Taman Selasih 5A
Thasban Singh SJK ( C ) Yuk Chai 5A
Balwin Singh Ravdhay SK Taman Rasah Jaya 5A
Poovendran a/l Ramanathan SK Desa Tun Hussein Onn 5A
Rihanna SK Seri Cahaya 4A
Anoop Singh SK Taman Desa 4A
Oh Kean Wei SK Puchong Jaya 4A
Nor Azhar SK Puchong Perdana 4A
Siti Aniza SK Assunta (1) 4A
Eugene SK Puchong Jaya 4A
Shafeeq Ibrahim SK Bandar Tun Razak 4A
Akmal Shafiqah SK Methodist 4A
Abd Hakim Che Mud SK La Salle 4A
Daryl Justin SK St John 4A
Nurul Hanisha SK Assunta (1) 4A
Noor Amalina Alkass SK Taman Medan 4A
Nor Shaza Adrina SK Sri Petaling 4A
Urvinaa Methodist Girls School 4A
Nityarene SK Bukit Kuchai 4A
Mohd Hanim SK Bukit Bandaraya 4A
Shaikh Zharif Sek Sri KL 4A
Syahira Kardy SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 4A
Kartik SK Sri Petaling 4A
Haziq SK Seksyen 9, Shah Alam 4A
Jorina Johnson SK Assunta (1) 4A
Nurul Atiqah SK Jalan 10 4A
Mohd Saifullah SK Taman Ehsan 4A
Nazratul Nazariah SK Alam Shah (1) 4A
Irfan Afifah SK Sri Petaling 4A
Shoreetha Methodist Girls School 4A
Natalie Khoo Su Ling SK Taman Megah 4A
Darren Ching SK Section 20 4A
Redzuan Haziq SK Bandar Damansara 4A
Syed Ahmad Ziman SK Taman Titiwangsa 4A
Karthigian Veerapan SK Bukit Bintang 2 4A
Sabiq Safiudin SK La Salle PJ 4A
Choy Fei Sun SK Sri Bintang Utara 4A
Chong Han Jia SK Seri Selangor 4A
Dinesh SK St John II KL 4A
Jeremy Chong SK Seri Petaling 4A
Sarah Naili SK Bukit Jelutong 4A
Nur Iman Jalaluddin SK Bkt Damansara 4A
Zinnirah Abbas SK Usaha Ehsan 4A
Nur Idayu SK Taman Bkt Maluri 4A